DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone

DMT Diamond Sharp Whetstone D6C – Coarse 150 x 50 mm (6 in)

DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£40.75
Delivery from £2.95

DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.20
Free Delivery

DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.34
Free Delivery

DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone

In stock
£50.39
Delivery from £5.94

DMT D6C Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stone - 6" Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone

In stock
£54.23
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Coarse

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt Sharp - D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 X 50mm Coarse

1-3 working days
£56.96
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DMT D10C 10-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone - Clear
£69.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.69
GBP 17.69 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70X Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Black
£25.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone

Cheapest offer

Excellent for small contact areas and pointed tools Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£40.75
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk