DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

DMT Diamond Sharp Whetstone D6E 150 x 50 mm Extra Fine

DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.23
Free Delivery

DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

In stock
£50.39
Delivery from £5.94

DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.41
Free Delivery

DMT D6E Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stone - 6" Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

In stock
£57.38
Free Delivery

DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.60
Free Delivery

D6E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 X 50Mm Extra Fine DMTD6E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone

Cheapest offer

Dia-Sharp diamond sharpening stone (6" / 15 cm), ideal for knives and tools of all kinds and hardness. Available in various grits from extra-coarse to extra-fine for different sharpening requirements. Thanks to the continuous diamond surface, also particularly suitable for small and pointed tools. No water or oil required - sharpens efficiently and with low maintenance. Made in the USA, durable and valued by craftsmen and professionals worldwide., Weight: 0.8 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£46.23
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70F Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Red
£21.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70C Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Blue
£20.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery