DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Coarse

DMT Diamond Whetstone DMT-W6CP – 150mm, 325 Grit Coarse, Blue Plastic Case

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Coarse

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse DMTW6CP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.22
Free Delivery

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse

1-3 working days
£87.25
Free Delivery

DMT DMTW6CP 6in Whetstone 325 Grit in Plastic Case - Coarse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.09
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-W6CP Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse

3-5 working days
£93.46
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.35
Free Delivery

DMT W6CP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse

Unknown
£102.34

Dmt DMT-W6CP Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.40
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Coarse

Cheapest offer

This Coarse grade diamond whetstone features a 325 grit, 45 micron abrasive surface, identified by its distinctive blue colour. The Coarse grade is ideal for general sharpening tasks and restoring moderately dull edges on kitchen knives and workshop tools. It removes material efficiently whilst still providing good control, making it an excellent all-purpose sharpening stone for regular maintenance. The 150mm diamond surface offers plenty of working area for sharpening a variety of blade sizes and edge types. Supplied in a practical plastic case with non-skid rubber feet, the whetstone remains stable during use and the case base can be screw mounted to a workbench for a permanent sharpening station. Features and Benefits: • Blue Coarse grade 325 grit, 45 micron for general sharpening • Efficiently restores moderately dull edges • 150mm diamond surface for versatile use • Plastic case with non-skid rubber feet for stability • Bench mountable for permanent installation • Perfect for regu
£86.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)