DMT W7C Mini Coarse Diamond Whetstone - Clear

DMT Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - DMT-W7C - 70mm (Coarse)

DMT W7C Mini Coarse Diamond Whetstone - Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.89
Delivery from £4.49

DMT Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - DMT-W7C - 70mm (Coarse)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
GBP 18.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT W7 Diamond Whetstone Coarse

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT W7 Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT W7 Diamond Whetstone Coarse

£26.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMT W7C Mini Coarse Diamond Whetstone - Clear

Cheapest offer

Quick edge repair anywhere Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.03 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£14.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.