DMT KR1 Shoes Jet Black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£209.99
Delivery from £4.99

DMT KR1 Shoes Black Orange, Size 41 - EUR

2 to 5 business days
£249.97
Delivery from £9.54

Dmt Kr1 Road Shoes Black EU 41 Men UK 7 Black / Black

9 working day(s)
£259.49
Delivery from £4.99

DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, Black/Black, 7 UK / 41 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery
DMT KR1 Shoes Jet Black - 41

Cheapest offer

DMT KR1 Shoes have been developed and tested by cyclists such as Tadej Pogačar and Elia Viviani. Lightweight and breathable, KR1 have a patented Engineered Knit build, eliminating pressure points until they fit like a glove. Also, they are super breathable, and thanks to the anatomic support carbon outsole, they are highly efficient for transferring energy to the pedals. The BOA fastening system allows for one-handed adjustment for a micrometric fit in seconds.
£209.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DMT KR1 Shoes Pure White - 43
£249.97
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, White/White, 9 UK / 44 EU
£239.99
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR1 Road Cycling Shoes | Black | 3-Bolt Cleat Compatibility
£249.97
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
DMT KR1 Road Shoes - White EUR 44.5
£249.97
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
DMT KR1 Shoes Black Orange, Size 44 - EUR
£249.97
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54