DMT W8CXNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

DMT Sharp Diamond Bench Stone Knife Sharpener Duosharp 8-inch Coarse/Extra-Coarse Grey W8CXNB

DMT W8CXNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.88
Free Delivery

DMT Duosharp Diamond Bench Stone Knife Sharpener 8" Coarse / Extra Coarse W8CXNB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.29
Free Delivery

DMT W8CXNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£151.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT Duo Sharp Diamond Bench Stone - W250CXNB - 10 Inch - Coarse/X-Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.59
Free Delivery
DMT W8CXNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Cheapest offer

Easy counter or bench use with larger, wider diamond surface for sharpening a variety of knives and edges Extra-Coarse diamond to repair a damaged edge. Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£108.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D8XX 8-inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond - Extra-Extra-Coarse , Grey
£109.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70C Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Blue
£20.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery