DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits

DMT Sharp Diamond Sharp Whetstone D8E 200 x 75 mm Extra Fine

DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.69
GBP 74.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Extra Fine

1-3 days
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 200mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone

Unknown
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - D8E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 X 75mm Extra Fine

1-3 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

DMT DMTD8E D8E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 8 x 3in Extra Fine

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.91
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-D8E D8E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 X 75Mm Extra Fine

3-5 working days
£115.10
Free Delivery

D8E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 X 75Mm Extra Fine DMTD8E

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.49
Free Delivery

DMT DMT-D8E D8E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 x 75mm Extra Fine DMTD8E

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.69
Free Delivery

DMT D8E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 x 75mm Extra Fine

Unknown
£124.74

Similar products

DMT D10C 10-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone - Clear
£66.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.69
GBP 17.69 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70F Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Red
£21.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Tool Sharpening / Type: Knife Sharpening / Grit: Extra Fine / Featured Refinements: Diamond Sharpening Stone / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States
£74.69
ebay.co.uk