DMT F70F Diamond Mini Sharp Pocket Sharpener / Whetstone - Fine - 5 1/2"

DMT Sharp Diamond Sharpener DMT-F70F Mini Sharp 140mm 600 Grit Fine Red

DMT F70F Diamond Mini Sharp Pocket Sharpener / Whetstone - Fine - 5 1/2"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-F70F F70F Mini Sharp 140Mm Red 600 Grit - Fine

3-5 working days
£23.48
Free Delivery

Dmt - F70F Mini Sharp 140mm Red 600 Grit - Fine

1-3 working days
£25.45
Delivery from £6.00

Dmt DMT-F70F F70F Mini Sharp 140Mm Red 600 Grit - Fine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Mini Sharp Diamond Whetstone Fine

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Mini Sharp Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT F70F Mini Sharp 140mm Red 600 Grit - Fine

Unknown
£26.21

DMT DMTF70F F70F Red Mini Sharp 600 Grit - Fine

£27.32
Free Delivery

DMT Mini Sharp 140mm Red 600 Grit - Fine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.69
GBP 17.69 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70X Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Black
£25.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70C Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Blue
£21.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70F Diamond Mini Sharp Pocket Sharpener / Whetstone - Fine - 5 1/2"

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / UPC: 0017042011215 / MPN: F70F / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13012043878 / ProductTitle: DMT F70F Mini Sharp 140mm Red 600 Grit - Fine / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 0.05kg / Brand: DMT / Type: Knife Sharpening / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0017042011215 / GTIN: 0017042011215 / Length: 70mm / Featured Refinements: Diamond Whetstone / Height: 24cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 8cm / Country of Origin: United States
£22.09
ebay.co.uk