DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone Extra-Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

DMT Sharp Diamond Whetstone Knife Sharpener DMT-W4X 4-in Extra-Coarse Black

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone Extra-Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.10
Free Delivery

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone Extra-Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

In stock
£38.09
Delivery from £5.94

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone Extra-Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT Diamond Pocket Stone Extra Coarse 220 Mesh 4" Sharpener with Leather Sheath

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

DMT 4in Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - DMT-W4X - (Extra Coarse)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.19
GBP 42.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone Extra-Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

Cheapest offer

Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's monocrystalline diamond surface Durable construction will provide years of consistent performance and reliable service Made in the USA, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: DMT
£22.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D8XX 8-inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond - Extra-Extra-Coarse , Grey
£109.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70C Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Blue
£20.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery