DMT W250CXNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

DMT Sharp Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone DMT-W250CXNB 250mm Coarse/Extra-Coarse Grey

DMT W250CXNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.69
Free Delivery

DMT W250CXNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£190.69
Free Delivery

DMT W250CXNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£199.37
Free Delivery

DMT Duo Sharp Bench Stone 10 inch Coarse / Extra Coarse Diamond No Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.99
Free Delivery

DMT W250CXNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£211.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT 250mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Coarse/Extra Coarse

1-3 days
£254.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 250mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£254.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT DMT-W250CXNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Coarse / Extra Coarse DMTW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.32
Free Delivery

Dmt - Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 250mm Coarse / Extra Coarse

1-3 working days
£273.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT W250CXNB 10-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Coarse / Extra-Coarse, Grey

Cheapest offer

Precision flat, two-diamond surfaced sharpener guaranteed to provide consistent, even sharpening every time Two sided sharpening with coarse diamond to transform a dull edge and extra-coarse diamond to repair a damaged edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£190.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT DuoSharp Plus 8" Double-Sided Coarse Extra Coarse Diamond Sharpener Stone
£118.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DuoSharp Plus 8" Double-Sided Extra Fine Fine Diamond Sharpener Stone
£109.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Double Sided Diamond Bench Stone 6" Fine Extra Coarse Grit Edge
£96.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone DMT-W8EFNB 200mm (8") Extra-Fine/Fine
£133.19
GBP 133.19 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DuoSharp Bench Diamond Stone 10" Double-Sided Fine Extra Fine Sharpener Hone
£208.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery