DMT DuoSharp W8FCNB Diamond Sharpening Stone, Whetstone and Honing Paste

DMT Sharp Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone DMT-W8FCNB – 200mm Fine/Coarse

DMT DuoSharp W8FCNB Diamond Sharpening Stone, Whetstone and Honing Paste

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

DMT W8FCNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Fine / Coarse

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.60
Free Delivery

DMT Duosharp Diamond Bench Stone Knife Sharpener - 8 Inch Fine / Coarse - W8FCNB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.29
GBP 129.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT W8FCNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Fine / Coarse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.29
Free Delivery

DMT W8FCNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Fine / Coarse

In stock
£129.59
Free Delivery

DMT DuoSharp Diamond Bench Stone - 10 Inch - W250FCNB - (Fine / Coarse)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.59
GBP 181.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£192.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - Double-Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Fine / Coarse

1-3 working days
£196.11
Free Delivery

DMT W8FCNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Fine / Coarse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.29
Free Delivery
DMT DuoSharp W8FCNB Diamond Sharpening Stone, Whetstone and Honing Paste

Cheapest offer

Type: Sharpening Stone / Features: Adjustable Coarseness, Easy Clean, Foldable Handle / Country of Origin: United States / Colour: Multicoloured
£99.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DMT Sharp Bench Stone D6FC Dia-Sharp - 2-Sided Diamond Sharpening - 6-inch Fine/Coarse
£67.55
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DuoSharp Plus 8" Double-Sided Coarse Extra Coarse Diamond Sharpener Stone
£118.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT DuoSharp Plus 8" Double-Sided Extra Fine Fine Diamond Sharpener Stone
£109.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Double Sided Diamond Bench Stone 6" Fine Extra Coarse Grit Edge
£96.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery