vidaXL Dog Kennel Brown 96x60.5x87 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Dog Kennel Brown with Green Roof Solid Pine Wood 96x60.5x87 cm Outdoor Cozy Pet

vidaXL Dog Kennel Brown 96x60.5x87 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

(brown) vidaXL Dog Kennel Wooden Pet House Animal Crate Dog Enclosure Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Dog Kennel Outdoor House Crate Rabbit Hutch Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

Dog Kennel Brown with Green Roof Solid Pine Wood 96x60.5x87 cm Outdoor Cozy Pet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.51
GBP 144.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Dog Kennel Brown 159x120x88.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Starplast Large Heavy Duty Plastic Dog Kennel Pet Shelter PLASTIC DURABLE OUTDOOR - Color Mocha/Brown
£74.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Kennel Brown 65x65x61.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£103.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Kennel Brown 96x60.5x87 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

Provide safety and comfort for your puppy with this dog kennel. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Water-resistant roof: The green water-resistant roof of the outdoor dog kennel provides your dogs with a warm, dry and comfortable environment Large entrance: The kennel has a large entrance for easy access and good air circulation Multiple uses: This large dog house is designed to provide a comfortable resting place and safe haven for your pets. Dogs, cats, rabbits, chickens, and other small animals will love this perfect paradise Specifications: Dimensions: H:87.0 x W:96.0 x D:60.5 cm Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 172267
£116.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk