Dominant Strings Dominant C (4th) String

Dominant Strings 145 4/4 Chrome Wound Cello C String

Dominant Strings Dominant C (4th) String

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

In stock
£59.79
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.18
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Cello C String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium

9 days
£66.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Thomastik 145 Dominant C Cello 4/4 L
£47.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Dominant Cello C String 1/4 Size
£46.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dominant Strings 145 1/2 Chrome Wound Cello C String
£45.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for cello 3/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium
£46.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, strong
£57.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dominant Strings Dominant C (4th) String

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 1 / Size: 4/4 / UPC: 9003918100436 / Material: Nylon / MPN: 641013 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1213538765 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Thomastik-Infeld / Type: Adjustable / EAN: 9003918100436 / GTIN: 9003918100436 / For Instrument: Cello / Item Weight: 5 g
£56.99
ebay.co.uk