Dormer A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill Bit 18.00mm Ol:157mm Wl:84mm Dor1800

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.52
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill 18.00Mm Ol:157Mm Wl:84Mm DOR1800

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill Bit 18.00mm OL:157mm WL:84mm DOR1800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.92
Free Delivery

Dormer - A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 18mm OL:157mm WL:84mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.91
GBP 65.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 18.00mm OL:157mm WL:84mm DOR1800

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.24
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 18.00mm OL:157mm WL:84mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Dormer A17018.0 A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 18.00mm OL:157mm WL:84mm

£105.25
Free Delivery

Dormer A170 HS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 18.00mm OL:157mm WL:84mm

£105.99
Free Delivery

Dormer DOR1800 HSS 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill Bit 18mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.50
Free Delivery
Dormer A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill Bit 18.00mm Ol:157mm Wl:84mm Dor1800

Cheapest offer

Tip diameter: 18.0 mm HSS.Working length: 84mm.Overall length: 157mm.Dormer A170 Parallel shank drills with a standard helix, right-hand spiral, 1/2in parallel shank drill, often referred to as a Blacksmith's drill. General-purpose drill, ideal for a wide range of materials where chuck holding capacity is limited.Suitable for both hand and machine use.
£56.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Dormer Drill Bit A170 Blacksmiths HSS 15 mm 1/2" Shank
£36.95
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill Bit 16.00mm Ol:157mm Wl:84mm Dor1600
£47.27
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dormer A170 Hs 1/2in Parallel Shank Drill 5/8in
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Dormer A170 Blacksmiths HSS Drill Bit 1/2" Shank 17mm
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer A17020.0 A170 Hs 1/2In Parallel Shank Drill 20.00mm Ol:158mm Wl:84mm Dor2000
£64.64
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00