Double Comfort Full Knickers White

Double Comfort Maxi Briefs Sloggi White 16

Used Offers from

Double Comfort Full Knickers White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£14.25
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief White, 16

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Panties Double Comfort T Maxi 95% Cotton 2-Pack White FR 40
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sloggi Womens Double Comfort Maxi Brief - Black Cotton - Size Large
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Double Comfort T – 95% Cotton, 2-Pack – White
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Comfort Full Knickers White

Cheapest offer

Double Comfort maxi knickers. Fabric with exclusive Freefit K Move certification, wrapped in cotton before weaving, ensuring elasticity, comfort and durability.Product details • Maxi knickers • Fabric: cotton • Wide, soft stretch band with sewn-on brand logo at the front Fabric content and care advice • 95% cotton, 5% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£14.25
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk