Dr. PawPaw Ultimate Red Balm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.43
Delivery from £3.49

Dr. PAWPAW Balm Ultimate Red 25ml

3-5 days
£6.75
Delivery from £2.95

Debenhams Ultimate Red Balm 25Ml multi

Unknown
£7.00

Dr. Paw Paw Women's Ultimate Red Balm 25ml Dr. Paw Paw Multicolor

3-5 working days
£7.00

Dr.PAWPAW - Ultimate Red Balm - Lip Balm

1-3 working days
£7.25
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Dr.PAWPAW Tinted Ultimate Red Balm - Red
£1.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. PawPaw Vanillaberry Flavoured Scrub and Nourish Vanilla 24 g
£10.99
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Dr.PAWPAW - Flavoured Balm Twist Up - Lip Balm
£2.60
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Dr. PawPaw Ultimate Red Balm

Cheapest offer

Award-winning Vegan and Cruelty Free A universal tinted balm to add colour to lips and cheeks Dr. PAWPAW's award-winning, multi-tasking tinted Ultimate Red balm is packed full of wonder ingredients; pawpaw, aloe vera, and olive oil, and together this trio of hero ingredients provide moisture, nourishment and hydration all while adding a pop of colour to lips, cheeks and face. Apply sparingly for a subtle look, or layer up for a bold look. Dab on to the cheeks and lips for a pop of colour all while leaving skin and lips feeling nourished, hydrated and moisturised.
£5.43
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com