Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X9 150 Kg En131 Home

Used Offers from

Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X9 150 Kg En131 Home

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery

DRABEST HOME Aluminium Ladder - Multifunctional, Folding - 150 kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.90
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminium non-professional extension /combination ladder 3x9, Multi

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

DRABEST Aluminium Ladder 3x9 Step - Lightweight, Foldable, Max 150 Kg - 46x246x16cm

In stock
£239.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST Aluminium Ladder 3x9 Step - Lightweight, Foldable, Max 150 Kg - 46x246x16cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 4 Steps
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRABEST Aluminum Folding Ladder - 4 Steps - 120 mm Wide Anti-Slip Steps - 150 kg Load Capacity
£81.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum 6-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook
£75.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DRABEST Roofing Ladder - Telescopic Aluminum Winch + Transport Trolley
£2,399.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X9 150 Kg En131 Home

Cheapest offer

Aluminum 3x9 Multifunctional Ladder - Stable, Durable, and Versatile | DRABEST 3-in-1 Design: Extension, Step, and Free-Standing LadderLooking for a ladder that does it all? The DRABEST 3-section aluminum ladder is a multifunctional tool ideal for home, garden, or workshop use. Its smart design allows it to be used as a leaning ladder, a two-section self-supporting ladder, or a self-supporting ladder with an extended third section-adapting to your needs with ease.✅ Key Features:- Working height up to 5.47 m - perfect for users around 170 cm tall- Steps: 3x9 - Material: High-quality aluminum- Maximum load capacity: 150 kg- Weight: Only 12.5 kg - lightweight and easy to move- Certified: EN-131 safety standard Robust, Weather-Resistant Construction:- Stabilizer mounted with screws - excellent stability on all surfaces- Reinforced steel and galvanized components - increased resistance to weather- Anti-slip rungs (25x25 mm profile) - ensure safe and comfortable climbing- Strong pressing con
£207.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)