Dragon Shield - Dual Matte Sleeves (100) | Standard Size | Fits MTG & Pokemon

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Glacier Miniom (100)

Dragon Shield - Dual Matte Sleeves (100) | Standard Size | Fits MTG & Pokemon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.00

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Glacier (100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.02
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Glacier (100)

£12.02
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield Dual Matte - Glacier (100 ct.)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Glacier (100)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.64
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield - Standard size - Dual Matte - Glacier ‘Miniom’

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
Delivery from £3.50

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Glacier (100)

In stock
£12.65
Free Delivery

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Glacier (100)

£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Glacier (100)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dragon Shield - Dual Matte Sleeves (100) | Standard Size | Fits MTG & Pokemon

Cheapest offer

Compatible Card Size: Standard / Character: Box / Sleeve Type: Premium Sleeves / UPC: 5706569150310 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Polypropylene / MPN: AT15031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6054047193 / Age Level: 4+ / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of Sleeves: 100 / Weight: 140g / Colour: Dual Matte Glacier (100) / Brand: Dragon Shield / Type: Card Sleeves / EAN: 5706569150310 / Game: Magic: The Gathering / GTIN: 5706569150310 / Item Height: 45mm / Features: Acid-Free / Country/Region of Manufacture: Denmark / Finish: Matte / Compatible Card Thickness: 35 Pt. / Country of Origin: Denmark
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 100 pc(s)

Sustainability

Doesn't contain Acid, PVC

Features

Shape Straight
Material Polypropylene (PP)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product colour Light Blue
Product type Card sleeve

Weight & dimensions

Height 88 mm
Width 63 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable material for long-lasting protection
• Unique finish ensures smooth handling and easy shuffling
• Attractive color enhances visibility and style

Similar products

Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Soul (100)
£10.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Valor (100)
£10.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Wisdom (100)
£10.29
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Fury 'Alaric, Crimson King' (100)
£10.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dragon Shield Dual Matte Sleeves - Power (100)
£10.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00