Draper 00011 300mm Half Round File and Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Soft Grip Engineer's Half Round File And Handle, 300mm 00011

1-3 working days
£14.81
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 00011 300mm Half Round File and Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.88
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Engineers Half Round File and Handle, 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Draper 00011 Soft Grip Engineers Half Round File and Handle 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.18
Free Delivery

Draper 00011 300mm Half Round File and Handle

In stock
£15.45
Free Delivery

Draper 00011 Soft Grip Engineers Half Round File and Handle, 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Free Delivery

Draper 300MM H/ROUND FILE&HANDLE 00011 Soft Grip Engineer's Files and Rasps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Draper 00011 300mm Half Round File and Handle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 00011 300mm Half Round File and Handle

Cheapest offer

Sanding, Filing and Finishing High carbon steel, hardened and tempered with soft grip handles incorporating hang hole. Improved tooth profile for increased performance., Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£10.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 27772 Draper Expert Soft Grip Pry Bar, 300mm
£18.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 08057 Diamond Core Drill Bit, 22 x 300mm
£29.09
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 25057 Knipex 00 50 50 T Le Tool Bag For Working At Heights Empty, 300mm
£112.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper Octagonal Shank Cold Chisel with Hand Guard, 25 x 300mm 64682
£16.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery