Draper 26928 Brush Set 230Mm (3 Piece) per set

Draper Brush Set 26928 - 3-Piece (Brass, Nylon, Stainless Steel) - Blue

Draper 26928 Brush Set 230Mm (3 Piece) per set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.74
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Abrasive Hand Brush Set

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3 Piece Abrasive Hand Brush Set

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 26928 3-Piece Brush Set (Brass, Nylon, Stainless Steel) , Blue

In stock
£9.06
Delivery from £2.90

Draper 26928 3-Piece Brush Set (Brass, Nylon, Stainless Steel) , Blue

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Draper 26928 3-Piece Brush Set (Brass, Nylon, Stainless Steel) , Blue

In stock
£9.41
Free Delivery

Brush Set, 230mm (3 Piece)

3-5 days
£9.78
Free Delivery

Draper 26928 3-Piece Brush Set (Brass, Nylon, Stainless Steel) , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.88
Free Delivery

Draper 26928 3-Piece Brush Set (Brass, Nylon, Stainless Steel) , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.91
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Redline 67833 Dustpan And Brush Set per set
£2.05
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 17183 Mini Brush Set (3 Piece) per set
£3.04
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Mini Brush Set With Tip Bristles For Hard To Reach Areas 3 Pieces
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 26928 Brush Set 230Mm (3 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Comprising three brushes each with a different fill (brass nylon and stainless steel) for specific D.I.Y. applications.PTDDRPDIR26928
£4.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com