Draper 70389 Cable Ties 2.5 X 100Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Draper Cable Ties 2.5 x 100mm (70389) - High Quality Black Nylon, 100 Piece

Draper 70389 Cable Ties 2.5 X 100Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.66
Free Delivery

Draper 2.5 x 100mm Black Cable Ties | 100 Piece Cable Management | Multiple Applications High Quality Nylon | 70389

In stock
£3.02
Free Delivery

Draper 2.5 x 100mm Black Cable Ties | 100 Piece Cable Management | Multiple Applications High Quality Nylon | 70389

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.10
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 2.5 x 100mm Black Cable Ties | 100 Piece Cable Management | Multiple Applications High Quality Nylon | 70389

£3.19
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Cable Ties, 2.5 X 100mm, Black Pack Of 100 70389

1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 2.5 x 100mm Black Cable Ties | 100 Piece Cable Management | Multiple Applications High Quality Nylon | 70389

In stock
£4.26
Free Delivery

Cable Ties, 2.5 x 100mm, Black (Pack of 100)

3-5 days
£4.59
Free Delivery

Draper 2.5 x 100mm Black Cable Ties | 100 Piece Cable Management | Multiple Applications High Quality Nylon | 70389

In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery

Draper 2.5 x 100mm Black Cable Ties | 100 Piece Cable Management | Multiple Applications High Quality Nylon | 70389

In stock
£5.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 250mm/10in Wire Cable Twisting/Twist Ties Plier Cutter For Fencing, 38896
£43.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 90734 Assorted Nylon Cable Tie Pack (650 Piece) each
£8.36
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70399 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)
£6.30
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Cable Ties 70397 - Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black - Pack of 100
£2.81
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Cable Ties 70394 - Nylon 4.8 x 200 mm White, 100 Pieces
£1.85
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70389 Cable Ties 2.5 X 100Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest offer

High-quality cable ties made from robust nylon and suitable for multiple applications. Supplied in a polythene bag.PTDDRPDIR70389
£0.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com