Draper 70393 Cable Ties 4.8 X 200Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Draper Cable Ties 70393 - Nylon 4.8 x 200 mm Black - Pack of 100

Draper 70393 Cable Ties 4.8 X 200Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.85
Free Delivery

Black Cable Ties (100 pieces)

3-5 days
£5.41
Free Delivery

Draper Cable Ties, 4.8 X 200mm, Black Pack Of 100 70393

1-3 working days
£5.70
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70393 Nylon 4.8 x 200mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Draper 70393 Nylon 4.8 x 200mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

Draper 70393 Nylon 4.8 x 200mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.30
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 70393 Nylon 4.8 x 200mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Draper 70393 Nylon 4.8 x 200mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£6.78
Free Delivery

Draper 70393 Nylon 4.8 x 200mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 250mm/10in Wire Cable Twisting/Twist Ties Plier Cutter For Fencing, 38896
£43.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 90734 Assorted Nylon Cable Tie Pack (650 Piece) each
£8.36
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70399 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)
£6.30
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Cable Ties 70397 - Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black - Pack of 100
£2.81
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Cable Ties 70394 - Nylon 4.8 x 200 mm White, 100 Pieces
£1.85
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70393 Cable Ties 4.8 X 200Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest offer

High-quality cable ties made from robust nylon and suitable for multiple applications. Supplied in a polythene bag.PTDDRPDIR70393
£1.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.