Draper 70397 Cable Ties 4.8 X 300Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Draper Cable Ties 70397 - Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black - Pack of 100

Draper 70397 Cable Ties 4.8 X 300Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.81
Free Delivery

Draper 70397 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Cable Ties, 4.8 X 300mm, Black Pack Of 100 70397

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70397 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Draper 70397 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£7.47
Free Delivery

Draper 70397 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

Draper 70397 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Cable Ties, 4.8 x 300mm, Black (Pack of 100)

3-5 days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Draper 70397 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 250mm/10in Wire Cable Twisting/Twist Ties Plier Cutter For Fencing, 38896
£43.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 90734 Assorted Nylon Cable Tie Pack (650 Piece) each
£8.36
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70399 Nylon 4.8 x 300mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces)
£6.30
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Cable Ties 70394 - Nylon 4.8 x 200 mm White, 100 Pieces
£1.85
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70392 Cable Ties 3.6 X 150Mm White (Pack Of 100) each
£1.10
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 70397 Cable Ties 4.8 X 300Mm Black (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest offer

High-quality cable ties made from robust nylon and suitable for multiple applications. Supplied in a polythene bag.PTDDRPDIR70397
£2.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com