Draper 99735 D20 20V Dual Action Polisher Kit 125Mm 2 X 3.0Ah Batteries 1 X Fast Charger each

Draper D20 Polisher Kit 20V 2X3Ah

Draper 99735 D20 20V Dual Action Polisher Kit 125Mm 2 X 3.0Ah Batteries 1 X Fast Charger each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£147.95
Free Delivery

Draper D20 Polisher Kit 20V 2X3Ah

3 to 5 days
£147.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper D20DAP125 D20 20v Cordless Dual Action Polisher 125mm 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£154.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper D20DAP125 D20 20v Cordless Dual Action Polisher 125mm

Unknown
£154.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper D20DAP125 D20 20v Cordless Dual Action Polisher 125mm 2 x 3ah Li-ion

In stock
£157.97
Free Delivery

Draper D20DAP125 D20 20v Cordless Dual Action Polisher 125mm 2 x 3ah Li-ion

In stock
£157.99
Free Delivery

Draper D20DAP125 D20 20v Cordless Dual Action Polisher 125mm 2 x 3ah Li-ion

In stock
£159.42
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V 125mm Dual Action Polisher Kit with 3.0Ah Batteries and Fast Charger

2-4 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Draper D20DAP125 D20 20v Cordless Dual Action Polisher 125mm 2 x 3ah Li-ion

In stock
£172.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Random Orbit Polisher D20 20V – Brushless, 125mm (Sold Bare)
£120.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Draper 55741 D20 20V Dual Action Polisher 125Mm (Sold Bare) each
£39.94
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
D20 20V Engraver/Grinder (Sold Bare) each 1 60508
£48.19
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 99735 D20 20V Dual Action Polisher Kit 125Mm 2 X 3.0Ah Batteries 1 X Fast Charger each

Cheapest offer

This D20 polisher kit includes a dual-action sander/polisher with variable speed multi-position front handle supplied with a polishing bonnet and hook and loop backing pad. It comes complete with 2 x D20 3.0Ah batteries D20 twin battery charger and a heavy-duty water-repellent tool bag.PTDDRPDIR99735
£147.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com