Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Hi Torq Hexagon Deep Impact Socket Metric

Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Hi Torq Hexagon Deep Impact Socket Metric 1/4" 11mm

Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Hi Torq Hexagon Deep Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5189 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 11 mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.86
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 11mm 1/4" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 5189

1-3 working days
£6.86
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 5189 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 11 mm Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

Draper 5189 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 11 mm Size

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

Draper 5189 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 11 mm Size

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

Draper 5189 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 11 mm Size

In stock
£8.21
Free Delivery

Draper 5189 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 11 mm Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Draper 5189 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 11 mm Size

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Hi Torq Hexagon Deep Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert 11mm HI-TORQ® Deep Impact Socket addresses common automotive and machinery fastener requirements. This 1/4" square drive socket is particularly useful for wheel components, brake assemblies, suspension systems and engine mounting applications where 11mm metric fixings are specified. The deep socket profile provides essential reach for recessed bolt heads and accommodates extended threading found in critical structural assemblies. Forged from chrome molybdenum steel and professionally hardened, this impact-rated socket delivers the resilience demanded by daily workshop use with powered impact tools. It safely withstands the shock loads that pose catastrophic failure risks with standard sockets, ensuring operator safety and preventing costly damage. The chemical blacking process protects against corrosion in all working environments, maintaining the socket's dimensional accuracy and smooth operation throughout its working life. Features and Benefits: • Forged from chrom
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wickes Powastrike Club Hammer - 4lb
£12.00
Compare 32 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Draper Expert 38356 Air Line Hose 15M 6Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£30.15
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Joint 07019 Universal 1/4"
£9.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Expert Draper Expert Club Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb Pk 1 14098
£21.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery