Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar 1/4" 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 07012 50mm Impact Extension Bar with 1/4-inch Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 07012 50mm Impact Extension Bar with 1/4-inch Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.61
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 50mm 1/4" Square Drive Impact Extension Bar 7012

1-3 working days
£7.61
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 07012 50mm Impact Extension Bar with 1/4-inch Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.71
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07012 50mm Impact Extension Bar with 1/4-inch Drive

In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07012 50mm Impact Extension Bar with 1/4-inch Drive

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07012 50mm Impact Extension Bar with 1/4-inch Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar 1/4" 50mm

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert 1/4" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar in 50mm length offers the perfect solution for working in confined spaces where additional reach is needed without compromising manoeuvrability. This compact extension is ideal for accessing recessed fasteners in engine bays, machinery housings, and other tight areas where longer extensions would prove cumbersome. Forged from chrome molybdenum steel and chemically blacked for corrosion resistance, this 50mm extension bar is built to withstand the demanding forces of impact driver operation. The spring-loaded ball bearing mechanism ensures your sockets stay firmly attached during use, reducing downtime and frustration on the job. The hardened and tempered construction provides the durability required for professional workshop environments, whilst the compact length makes it an essential addition to any impact socket set for those applications where precision and control are paramount. Features and Benefits: • Forged from chrome mo
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wickes Powastrike Club Hammer - 4lb
£12.00
Compare 33 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Draper Expert 38356 Air Line Hose 15M 6Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£30.15
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Joint 07019 Universal 1/4"
£9.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Expert Draper Expert Club Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb Pk 1 14098
£21.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery