Draper Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 12mm 16295

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Hexagon Ball End Socket Bit Metric 3/8" 12mm

Draper Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 12mm 16295

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.53
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16295 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Ball End Socket Bits, 12mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.90
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Ball End Hexagonal Socket Bits, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 12mm 16295

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, socket fitted with a hexagonal bit, with an overall length of 70mm. All socket manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.
£6.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Expert 47568 3/8" Sq. Dr. Soft Grip Reversible Air Ratchet
£81.30
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 04464 41 Piece 3/8in Sq Drive Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set - Green
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length
£34.17
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Expert 8 Piece Crow Foot Spanner Set - 61034 - Metric 3/8" Sq Dr Metal Rail Tool Kit
£31.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery