Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 45mm

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 07015 45Mm Impact Ext Bar 3/8"Dr

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.79
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 07015 45Mm Impact Ext Bar 3/8"Dr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.88
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07015 45Mm Impact Ext Bar 3/8"Dr

In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 45mm 3/8" Square Drive Impact Extension Bar 7015

1-3 working days
£8.42
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 07015 45Mm Impact Ext Bar 3/8"Dr

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07015 45Mm Impact Ext Bar 3/8"Dr

In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07015 45Mm Impact Ext Bar 3/8"Dr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07015 45Mm Impact Ext Bar 3/8"Dr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

This 45mm length extension bar offers the perfect solution when you need just a small amount of additional reach for your 3/8" drive impact tools. The compact 45mm size is ideal for working in confined engine bays or tight assembly spaces where longer bars would be impractical, providing just enough extension to clear obstructions without compromising control. Forged from chrome molybdenum steel and heat-treated for maximum durability, this extension bar is specifically engineered to handle the repeated shock loads from impact wrenches. The chemical blacking process provides lasting corrosion resistance, whilst the integrated spring-loaded ball bearing keeps your sockets firmly in place during operation. Display packaging ensures the bar remains protected and easily identifiable in your toolbox. Features and Benefits: • Forged from chrome molybdenum steel hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection Contents: • 1 x Impact Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 45mm
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 47568 3/8" Sq. Dr. Soft Grip Reversible Air Ratchet
£81.30
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 04464 41 Piece 3/8in Sq Drive Expert Combined MM/AF Socket Set - Green
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 50176 Square Drive Expert Multi-Drive Deep Socket 12 Pieces Set, 3/8" Length
£34.17
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Expert 8 Piece Crow Foot Spanner Set - 61034 - Metric 3/8" Sq Dr Metal Rail Tool Kit
£31.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery