Draper Expert Quick Release Water Pump Pliers Set (3 Piece) 28552

Draper Expert 3pc Water Pump Pliers Set - 300/250/200mm, Easy-Click Adjustable Quick-Release

Draper Expert Quick Release Water Pump Pliers Set (3 Piece) 28552

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Expert Draper Expert Quick Release Water Pump Pliers Set (3 Piece) each 1 28552

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.02
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 3 Piece Water Pump Pliers Set 300mm, 250mm & 200mm | Easy Click Adjustable Hardened Serrated Teeth Jaws | High Torque Diamond-Shaped Jaws

In stock
£49.33
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 3 Piece Water Pump Pliers Set 300mm, 250mm & 200mm | Easy Click Adjustable Hardened Serrated Teeth Jaws | High Torque Diamond-Shaped Jaws

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 3 Piece Quick Release Water Pump Pliers Set

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 3 Piece Quick Release Water Pump Pliers Set

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 3 Piece Water Pump Pliers Set 300mm, 250mm & 200mm | Easy Click Adjustable Hardened Serrated Teeth Jaws | High Torque Diamond-Shaped Jaws

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.77
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 3 Piece Water Pump Pliers Set 300mm, 250mm & 200mm | Easy Click Adjustable Hardened Serrated Teeth Jaws | High Torque Diamond-Shaped Jaws

In stock
£60.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 28035 High Leverage Plier Set Green (3 Piece) each 3
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 28038 High Leverage Plier Set Yellow (3 Piece) each 3
£20.21
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 3PC Water Pump Pliers Set - 28542
£58.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 3PC High Leverage Pliers Set - 28533
£43.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Mini Pry Bar Set 30598 – 3pc 125mm CRV Bars, Straight/27°/55° Blue with Pocket Clip
£17.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Quick Release Water Pump Pliers Set (3 Piece) 28552

Cheapest offer

This set of water pump pliers have a push button for quick and easy adjustments and simple release. They have adjustable jaws that can accommodate a variety of object sizes. The induction hardened, serrated teeth and diamond-shaped jaws enhance both torque and grip on round, flat, square, and hex shapes. The head is finely ground and finished with black oxide and electrophoretic plating, which provides superior corrosion resistance. Additionally, the ergonomic soft grip handles ensure a secure and comfortable hold, helping to reduce effort and fatigue during use.
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)