Draper Expert 6 Pce Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 78924 Draper Expert Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Expert 6 Piece Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.91
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 78924 6 Pce Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£20.54

Draper Expert 6 Piece Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) 78924

1-3 working days
£21.17
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) 78924

£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper 78924 Draper Expert Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

£22.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 6 Pce Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

Brand: Draper Expert / Type: Screwdrivers Mixed / Item Height: 2.500 / Model: 78924 / MPN: 78924 / Item Length: 27.500 / Item Width: 23.000
£18.14
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of pieces 6 pc(s)

Technical details

Product type Set

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Expert 78924 6-Piece Soft-Grip Precision Screwdriver Set
£19.91
3.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 38356 Air Line Hose 15M 6Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£30.15
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54279 6mm Hi-torq Combination Spanner
£3.42
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T6 75mm
£1.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert Draper Expert Sledge Hammer 6.3Kg/14Lb Pk 1 14032
£51.25
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00