Draper Expert SDS+ Auger Bit, 230 x 32mm Hardened Carbon Steel 17640

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 17640 230 x 32mm SDS+ Auger Bit

Unknown
£19.25

Draper SDS+ Auger Bit, 230 x 32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Free Delivery

Draper Sds+ Auger Bit, 230 X 32mm 17640

1-3 working days
£20.63
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 17640 Draper Expert SDS+ Auger Bit, 32 x 230mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
Free Delivery

Draper 17640 Draper Expert SDS+ Auger Bit, 32 x 230mm

£25.99
Free Delivery

Draper 17640 SDS+ Auger Bit, 230 x 32mm

£26.43
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 17640 230 x 32mm SDS+ Auger Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
Free Delivery

DRAPER SDS+ Auger Bit, 230 x 32mm [17640]

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert SDS+ Auger Bit, 230 x 32mm Hardened Carbon Steel 17640

Cheapest offer

Brand: Draper / Sub-Type: Auger / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / EAN: 0637230204795 / GTIN: 5010559176403 / Length: 230 mm / Drill Bits & Chucks: Auger / UPC: 0603658601324 / MPN: 17640 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26012036545 / Weight: 499 g / Diameter: 32 mm
£16.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 17640 Expert SDS Plus Auger Bit, 230mm x 32mm
£17.37
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19 x 1000mm Stock No: 41302
£24.64
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm
£8.01
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£19.54
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery