Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Draper Expert T-Handle Allen Key 33911 Hex & Ball End Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium 6.0mm

Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.21
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.44
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 6.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33911

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest offer

The 6mm Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key is designed for robust applications requiring reliable performance under demanding conditions. Perfect for heavy machinery, automotive chassis work, and industrial equipment maintenance, it's built to handle substantial fastening challenges. This key combines the angled access advantage of a hexagon ball end on the long blade with the high-torque capability of a conventional hexagon end on the short blade. The T-handle design provides excellent leverage, reducing the effort required for stubborn fasteners. Crafted from chrome vanadium steel that's been hardened and tempered, it delivers exceptional strength and longevity in professional environments. The soft grip handle ensures comfortable use even during extended heavy-duty work, maintaining control whilst minimising hand strain. Features and Benefits: • Hexagon ball end on the long blade and conventional hexagon end on the short blade • Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper T-Handle Socket Wrench Expert 72793 – Metric 12 mm
£10.49
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 72794 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 13 mm
£10.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper CSB185MP/B Expert TCT Saw Blade 185X20mmx36T, Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T6 75mm
£1.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 72791 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 8 mm
£10.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99