Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Draper Expert T-Handle Allen Key 5mm Metric, Hex & Ball End, Soft-Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel 33910

Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 5.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33910

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.21
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Soft Grip 't' Handle Hexagon And Ball End Key, 5.0mm 33910

1-3 working days
£6.31
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 5.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33910

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.52
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33910

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33910

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33910

In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33910

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.45
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5.0mm Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Metric T Handle Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench | Soft Grip Chrome Vanadium Steel | 33910

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest offer

This 5mm Draper Expert T Handle Ball End Hexagon Allen Key tackles medium to heavy-duty fastening applications with confidence. Ideal for automotive work, industrial machinery, and substantial assembly projects, it delivers the strength and reliability professionals demand. The hexagon ball end on the long blade provides crucial flexibility for accessing awkwardly positioned fasteners, whilst the conventional hexagon end on the short blade ensures secure contact for applying substantial torque. The T-handle configuration offers superior leverage compared to traditional L-keys, making demanding tasks more manageable. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's been hardened and tempered, this key stands up to intensive use. The soft grip handle enhances comfort and control, allowing you to work efficiently without compromising on precision. Features and Benefits: • Hexagon ball end on the long blade and conventional hexagon end on the short blade • Manufactured from chrome vanadium s
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper T-Handle Socket Wrench Expert 72793 – Metric 12 mm
£10.49
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 72794 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 13 mm
£10.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper CSB185MP/B Expert TCT Saw Blade 185X20mmx36T, Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Torx Screwdriver T6 75mm
£1.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 72791 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 8 mm
£10.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99