Draper 16733 450mm Square Drive Extension Bar 3/8" Length

Draper Extension Bar 16733 - 3/8" Drive - 450mm - Polished Chrome

Draper 16733 450mm Square Drive Extension Bar 3/8" Length

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.13
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 16733 3/8" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar (450mm)

Unknown
£14.82

Draper 16733 450mm Extension Bar 3/8" Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 16733 450mm Square Drive Extension Bar 3/8" Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16733 450mm Square Drive Extension Bar 3/8" Length

£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Extension Bar 450mm 16733

1-3 working days
£17.60
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16733 Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 450mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Draper 16733 450mm Square Drive Extension Bar 3/8" Length

In stock
£18.09
Free Delivery

Draper 16733 Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16733 450mm Square Drive Extension Bar 3/8" Length

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a polished finish knurled ring for an extra grip Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding Manufactured and tested generally in accordance with DIN3122 and ISO3315 specifications, Weight: 0.87303055752 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£14.13
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Impact Extension Bar 5557 250mm 1-inch Drive
£28.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 150mm
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16747 - Satin Chrome - 3/8" Sq. Dr., 300mm
£9.52
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 16765 Extension Bar Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. Polished Chrome (4 Piece) per set
£10.72
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 16769 Extension Bar Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. Polished Chrome (4 Piece) per set
£33.17
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99