Draper Fold Down Workbench, 600mm 77020

Draper Fold-Down Workbench 77020 WB600Y, Brown, 600 mm

Draper Fold Down Workbench, 600mm 77020

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 77020 Fold Down Workbench 600Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.96
Free Delivery

Draper 77020 600mm Workbench

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.07
Free Delivery

Draper 77020 600mm Workbench

In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Draper 77020 600mm Workbench

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Draper WB600Y Fold Down Workbench

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper WB600Y Fold Down Workbench

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Portable Fold Down Workbench 600mm Dual Clamping Workmate Bench Draper 77020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.57
Free Delivery

Draper 77020 600mm Workbench

In stock
£40.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 21353 Fold Down Workbench 800Mm each
£36.91
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Portable Workbench 600mm Tilt Clamp Folding Down 09951
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Fold Down Workbench Work Table With Dual Clamping Action 35 Holes 800mm
£66.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 52072 Pair Of Fold Down Trestles 1000 X 800Mm per pair
£36.97
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Portable Fold Down Workbench 600mm Dual Clamping Workmate Bench Draper 77020
£40.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Fold Down Workbench, 600mm 77020

Cheapest offer

Portable workbench with dual clamping action and 24 holes for work clamping dogs. Folds flat for secure storage. Two-piece MDF worktop. Sturdy legs manufactured from strong box section steel. Maximum clamping width with dogs 260mm. Supplied with four plastic clamping dogs and fixings. Weight 7.5kg.(approx.). Flat packed with assembly instructions.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)