Draper Hook & Loop Backed Lambswool Polishing Bonnet For 44191, 175mm 46295

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.38
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 46295 175Mm Hook & Loop Backed Lambswool Polishing Bonnet For 44190 each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.85
Free Delivery

Hook & Loop Backed Lambswool Polishing Bonnet, 180mm

3-5 days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Storm Force 69039 Draper Storm Force® 230V Tri-Base Sander 280W each 1
£24.42
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Tri-Base Detail Sander 220W Speed 13000rpm Hook and loop 57681
£36.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 58097 Hand Tap Set 3-12mm
£48.95
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Detail Sander Storm Force PT125SF 92627 125W Tri-Base 230V
£19.80
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storm Force 02063 Tri-Base Detail Sander 75W each
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Hook & Loop Backed Lambswool Polishing Bonnet For 44191, 175mm 46295

Cheapest offer

For use with the Draper 180mm Angle Polisher Stock No.44190. Wool blend with hook and loop fixing.
£15.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)