Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

Draper Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.96
Free Delivery

Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.96
Free Delivery

Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

1-3 working days
£75.07
Free Delivery

Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.76
Free Delivery

Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

In stock
£80.20
Free Delivery

Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

In stock
£81.74
Free Delivery

Draper HCRS1 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

1-3 days
£84.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper HCRS1 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

Unknown
£84.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 08547 Hose Clip Removal Tool Set, 18-54mm

Cheapest offer

Designed for the removal of 18-54mm (diameter) plastic and metal hose clamps Remote action hose clip tool for extra reach when required Single-handed locking mechanism locks the hose clip in an open position Soft plastic hand grips for comfort Supplied inside a blow moulded plastic storage case Draper lifetime warranty
£70.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Remote Hose Clip Pliers 89793 – 730 mm – Blue
£33.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 55591 Wide Hose Clamp Set 8Mm per set
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Hose Clip Jubilee Release Removal Reusable New 180mm Clamp Tool - 89791
£24.25
GBP 24.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Draper 55592 Wide Hose Clamp Set 12Mm per set
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Draper 36633 Air Line Inflator With Open Ended Clip On Connector each
£44.81
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery