Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Draper HSS Drill Bit Set 08820 - 10pc, 3.0mm x 61mm, Black - for Metal, Wood & Plastic

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.29
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit, 3.0mm (Pack Of 10) 08820

1-3 working days
£6.37
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£7.37
Free Delivery

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.89
Free Delivery

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.69
Free Delivery
Draper 10pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 3.0mm x 61mm - 08820 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest offer

Fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring Black oxide coating for durability and resistance to corrosion Does not need to be used in conjunction with a cooling agent Suitable for use with metal, wood, chipboard and plastic Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck Manufactured to DIN338 and ISO235/1
£5.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert Hss Drill Bit 8.5 X 220Mm (Pack Of 10) per card 10 38814
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 38816 9.5mm HSS Twist Drill - Pack 10
£16.90
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 38815 H29MC Expert HSS Drill Bit, 9.0mm Ø, Pack of 10 , Blue
£18.50
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Hss Drill Bit 8.0 X 220Mm (Pack Of 10) per card 10 38813
£12.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery