Draper Long Reach Angled Paint Brush 2in/50Mm Pk 1 20785

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.44
Free Delivery

Draper Long Reach Angled Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Long Reach Angled Synthetic Paint Brush

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20785 Long Reach Angled Paint Brush, 2"/50mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.93
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Long Reach Angled Paint Brush, 2"/50mm 20785

1-3 working days
£6.55
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20785 Long Reach Angled Paint Brush, 2"/50mm

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

Draper 20785 Long Reach Angled Paint Brush, 2"/50mm

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

20785 Long Reach Angled Paint Brush, 2"/50mm

3-5 days
£7.38
Free Delivery

Draper 20785 Long Reach Angled Paint Brush, 2"/50mm

In stock
£7.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 3pc Long Reach Screwdriver Set 13429 – Soft Grip, Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades
£11.32
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Long Reach Hard Grip Screwdriver Set 13580 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades - 3pc
£11.17
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 69286 Long Reach Bent Nose Pliers 280Mm each
£8.14
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Bent-Nosed Radio Pliers 69286 – 280 mm Long-Reach – Blue
£9.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Long Reach Bent Nose Pliers From Carbon Steel Hardened & Tempered 280mm
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Long Reach Angled Paint Brush 2in/50Mm Pk 1 20785

Cheapest offer

This Practical Long-Reach Cutting-In Brush Comes In Handy For Those Hard-To-Reach Areas Like Behind Radiators Pipes And Above Door Frames. The Brush Features 50/50 Natural And Synthetic Filaments That Ensure A Smooth Even Finish With Minimal Brush Marks. Its Long Plastic Handle Provides A Controlled Grip For Precision Painting And Extended Reach. The Stainless Steel Ferrule Is Corrosion-Resistant Making It Durable And Long-Lasting. This Brush Is Suitable For All Types Of Paint And Is Easy To Clean Making It A Perfect Addition To A Painting Toolkit.PTDDRPDIR20785
£2.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com