Draper 82411 Quick Release Bit Holder 150Mm 1/4in (F) X 1/4in (M) each

Draper Magnetic Bit Holder 82411, Quick Release, 150 mm, Blue

Draper 82411 Quick Release Bit Holder 150Mm 1/4in (F) X 1/4in (M) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.59
Free Delivery

Quick Release Bit Holder, 150mm, 1/4"" (F) x 1/4"" (M)

3-5 days
£6.11
Free Delivery

Draper Quick Release Bit Holder, 150mm, 1/4" (F) X 1/4" (M) 82411

1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 82411 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery

Draper 82411 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£7.22
Free Delivery

Draper 82411 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.23
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 82411 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Draper 82411 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Draper 82411 Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder, 150 mm Length , Blue

In stock
£7.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver 1/4in Hex Pk 1 23657
£8.14
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 41 Piece Drill Bit & Accessory Kit Magnetic Bit Holder & Case HSS Masonry
£16.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case |
£27.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 82411 Quick Release Bit Holder 150Mm 1/4in (F) X 1/4in (M) each

Cheapest offer

1/4 hex. male x 1/4" female with quick release for use in power drills and driver handles. Carbon steel shaft (male hexagon) hardened and tempered (male hexagon) with the bit holder (female hexagon) from stainless steel. 'Quick release' collet allows bits to be expelled quickly and efficiently.PTDDRPDIR82411"
£2.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com