Draper 92309 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 115 X 227Mm 60 Grit each

Draper Sanding Sheets 92309 – Aluminium Oxide 115 x 228 mm 60g Pack of 10 Hook and Loop

Draper 92309 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 115 X 227Mm 60 Grit each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.46
Free Delivery

Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 115mm x 228mm 60g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, 115 x 227mm, 60 Grit

3-5 days
£5.19
Free Delivery

Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, 115 X 227mm, 60 Grit 92309

1-3 working days
£5.34
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 92309 Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 60G

In stock
£5.76
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 92309 Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 60G

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

Draper 92309 Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 60G

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Draper 92309 Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 60G

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Storm Force 56733 Draper Storm Force® Jigsaw 400W each
£30.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Detail Sanding Sheets 08625 SSD6, Hook and Loop, 140mm, 240 Grit (Pack of 10)
£2.22
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Unpunched 1/2 Sanding Sheets 57373 – 115 x 280 mm Assorted Grit – Pack of 10
£3.62
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 92309 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets 115 X 227Mm 60 Grit each

Cheapest offer

Hook and loop backed aluminium oxide abrasive sanding sheets fixed with 18 pre - punched 10mm holes. For use on Draper sanding machines and other manufacturers similar sanders. Supplied in packs of 10 (Assorted Packs - 3 x 60 4 x 80 3 x 120).PTDDRPDIR92309
£1.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com