Draper Hook And Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, 32 X 92mm, 80 Grit (Pack Of 10) 99261

Draper Sanding Sheets 99261 - Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide 80 Grit 32 x 92 mm Pack of 10

Draper Hook And Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, 32 X 92mm, 80 Grit (Pack Of 10) 99261

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.22
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

In stock
£5.88
Free Delivery

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.95
Free Delivery

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.14
Free Delivery

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.22
Free Delivery

Draper 99261 Pack of Ten 80 Grit Hook and Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets (32x92mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Draper Hook And Loop Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, 32 X 92mm, 80 Grit (Pack Of 10) 99261

Cheapest offer

These durable hook and loop backed aluminium oxide sanding sheets come in a medium-coarse 80-grit grade, suitable for sanding wood, metal, plaster and painted surfaces. The pack of 10 is compatible with our sanding machine 57681 and similar machines from other manufacturers.
£4.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Storm Force® 400W Jigsaw (230V)
£30.83
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 41881 Delta Sanding Sheets, 93mm, 120 Grit (Pack of 10)
£4.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Delta Sanding Sheets 41891 – 93mm, 240 Grit, Hook and Loop – Pack of 10
£4.01
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Wet and Dry Sanding Sheets 37782, 230 x 280mm, 320 Grit (Pack of 10)
£7.45
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00