Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

Draper Security Bit Set 33pc 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit 25mm Heavy-Duty Case 82406

Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
5990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Draper SEC33/B Security 33 Piece Bit Set

3 working days
£10.19

Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

In stock
£10.40
Free Delivery

Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery

Draper Security Bit Set 33 Piece 82406

1-3 working days
£11.31
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery

Draper 33 Piece Security Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 33 Piece Security Bit Set | 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | 25mm Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82406

Cheapest offer

Durable - Constructed from chrome vanadium steel, hardened and tempered with a shot blast finish our 33-piece bit holder set ensures durability and reliability. Expand your toolkit with high-quality materials that withstand heavy use. Versatile - Our comprehensive precision hand tools accessories set of 25mm ¼” includes a heavy-duty storage case, providing organisation and efficiency with easy access. Resistant - The bit holder is expertly crafted from zinc alloy steel and features a chrome plated finish. Enjoy durability and corrosion resistant for long lasting performance. Reliable - Draper Tools quality guaranteed., Weight: 0.49 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 16338 Draper Tx-Star® Security Socket Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. 100Mm (7 Piece) per set
£16.59
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Socket Bit Set 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 10-Piece Blue
£12.03
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 82397 Security Screwdriver Bit Set (43 Piece) per set
£12.68
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert 16334 Draper Tx-Star® Security Socket Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. 55Mm (7 Piece) per set
£12.88
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99