Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit 5.5mm 25mm Pack of 5

Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5.5mm 1/4" Hex. Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long X 5 64009

1-3 working days
£4.51
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 64009 5.5mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (5 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 64009 5.5mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (5 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

Draper 64009 5.5mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (5 Piece)

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Draper 64009 5.5mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (5 Piece)

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Draper 64009 5.5mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (5 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.23
Free Delivery

Draper 64009 5.5mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (5 Piece)

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Draper 64009 5.5mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (5 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest offer

This 5.5mm slotted screwdriver bit with 25mm length is designed for standard to large slotted fasteners. The broader slot engagement provides increased torque transfer whilst reducing the risk of bit slippage. The 25mm profile suits most general-purpose applications where space isn't severely restricted. Supplied as a pack of 5 for trade use. Features and Benefits: • 5.5mm slot width for larger fastener compatibility • 25mm length balances access with control • Pack of 5 for professional tradespeople Contents: • 1 x Plain Slot Insert Bit, 5.5mm, 1/4" Hex, 25mm Long (Pack of 5)
£1.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Knipex 98 20 35 Sl Vde Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 X 100Mm - Slim each 1 72380
£10.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 98 20 65 VDE 6.5 x 150 mm
£13.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm
£12.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm
£16.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49