Draper Expert 16805 Socket Converter 1/2in(F) X 3/8in(M) each

Draper Socket Converter D67B/B 1/2" Female to 3/8" Male - Blue

Draper Expert 16805 Socket Converter 1/2in(F) X 3/8in(M) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.76
Free Delivery

Draper D67B/B 1/2"(F) x 3/8"(M) Socket Converter, Blue

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Draper D67B/B 1/2"(F) x 3/8"(M) Socket Converter, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Socket Converter 1/2" Female 3/8" Male

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Socket Converter

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Socket Converter, 1/2""(F) x 3/8""(M)

3-5 days
£8.36
Free Delivery

Draper D67B/B 1/2"(F) x 3/8"(M) Socket Converter, Blue

In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery

Draper D67B/B 1/2"(F) x 3/8"(M) Socket Converter, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.64
Free Delivery

Draper Socket Converter, 1/2"(F) X 3/8"(M) 16805

1-3 working days
£8.98
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 16806 Socket Converter 3 Piece Set Size , Blue
£8.76
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 14107 Expert Impact Socket Converter, 3/4" x 1/2"
£14.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 93481 3/4F x 1"M Impact Converter Bulk
£13.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Socket Converter Elora 1/4" Male x 3/8" Female
£9.41
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 14107 Impact Socket Converter 3/4in(F) X 1/2in(M) each
£14.24
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16805 Socket Converter 1/2in(F) X 3/8in(M) each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Spring - loaded ball bearing delivers secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16805
£4.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com