Draper 00252 Elora Socket Converter 3/8" (F) x 1/4" (M)

Draper Socket Converter Elora 1/4" Male x 3/8" Female

Draper 00252 Elora Socket Converter 3/8" (F) x 1/4" (M)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Elora Socket Converter

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 252 3/8 (F) x 1/4 (M) Elora Socket Converter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.96
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Elora Socket Converter, 3/8" (F) x 1/4" (M)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Free Delivery

Draper 00252 Elora Socket Converter 3/8" (F) x 1/4" (M)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery

Draper 252 Elora Socket Converter, 3/8" Female x 1/4" Male

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.05
Free Delivery

Draper 252 Elora Socket Converter, 3/8" Female x 1/4" Male

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Socket Converter, 3/8" (F) X 1/4" (M) 00252

1-3 working days
£15.34
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1/4MX3/8F SOCKET CONVERTER 00252 Socket Converters

£15.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 00252 Elora Socket Converter 3/8" (F) x 1/4" (M)

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 870-10 / Item Length: 16 / Unit: 41 / ItemWeight: 0.03 / Item Depth: 29 / Item Width: 16 / Country of Origin: DE
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Socket Converter Elora 25523 Female-to-Male 3/4" x 1/2"
£19.19
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 14107 Expert Impact Socket Converter, 3/4" x 1/2"
£14.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Elora 25515 Socket Converter 1/2in(F) X 3/4in(M) each
£13.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 16806 Socket Converter 3 Piece Set Size , Blue
£7.79
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 01185 Elora Socket Converter 3/4"(F) x 1"(M)
£21.51
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery