Draper 16400 Socket Set On Metal Rail 3/8in Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) per set

Draper Socket Set 16400 – 10-Piece 3/8" Square Drive on Metal Rail

Draper 16400 Socket Set On Metal Rail 3/8in Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) per set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.38
Free Delivery

Draper 16400 Square Drive Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, 3/8" Length

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.72
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16400 Square Drive Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, 3/8" Length

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery

Draper 16400 Square Drive Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, 3/8" Length

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Draper 16400 Square Drive Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, 3/8" Length

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

Socket Set on Metal Rail, 3/8"" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

3-5 days
£12.56
Free Delivery

Draper 16400 Square Drive Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, 3/8" Length

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.60
Free Delivery

Draper 16400 Square Drive Socket 10 Pieces Set on Metal Rail, 3/8" Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.79
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 10 Piece 3/8" Drive Hex Socket Set Metric 3/8"

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Draper 16400 Socket Set On Metal Rail 3/8in Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied on a metal socket rail for secure storage.PTDDRPDIR16400
£7.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com