Draper TX-Star 6pc Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13435 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Draper Tx-Star® Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) - 13435

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Draper TX-Star 6pc Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13435 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.53
Delivery from £4.49

Draper TX-Star 6pc Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13435 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

Draper TX-Star 6pc Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13435 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£17.76
Free Delivery

Draper Draper TX-STAR® Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.80
Free Delivery

Draper Tx-Star Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) 13435

1-3 working days
£18.13
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13435 Draper TX-STAR Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery

Draper 13435 TX-STAR® Tamperproof Soft Grip S/Driver Set 6 Pcs

Unknown
£18.58
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper TX-Star 6pc Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13435 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Cheapest offer

Hardened chrome vanadium steel round blades with chrome plating for corrosion protection Magnetic tips with black phosphate coating for added durability Ergonomic soft grip comfort handle with drive type colour identification Anti-roll design for safety on flat surfaces Hang holes for convenient storage Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 1.36245677916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£17.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk