Draper Tx-Star Metric Ball End Hex Key Sets (18 Piece) - 12823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.77
Free Delivery

Draper 12823 TX-STAR Metric Ball End Hex Key Sets in Storage Tray (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Draper 18 Piece Hex and Torx Key Set in Foam Module Tray

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 18 Piece Hex and Torx Key Set in Foam Module Tray

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Tx-Star Metric Ball End Hex Key Sets In Storage Tray (18 Piece)

1-3 working days
£23.23
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 12823 Draper TX-STAR Metric Ball End Hex Key Sets in EVA Storage Tray (18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.62
Free Delivery

Draper TX-STAR® Metric Ball End Hex Key Sets in EVA Storage Tray (18 Piece) 128

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.82
Free Delivery

Draper 18 Piece TX-Star & Metric Ball Hex Key Wrench Set 12823

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper TX-STAR® Metric Ball End Hex Key Sets in EVA Storage Tray (18 Piece)

£27.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Tx-Star Metric Ball End Hex Key Sets (18 Piece) - 12823

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: 12823 / Quantity: 1 - 18 Piece Set / UPC: 5059482081934 / Material: Steel / MPN: 12823 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27087006565 / Depth: 3.2 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Draper / Type: Hex Key Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5059482081934 / GTIN: 5059482081934 / Length: 20.6 / Model: 12823 / Set or Single Item: Set / Features: Ball End / Width: 20 / Item Weight: 0.73 kg
£21.77
ebay.co.uk