Dremel Brass Brush in 2-Pack Accessory Set (535) - 2 Rotary Tool Accessories for Cleaning Metals and Removing Rust, Working Diameter 19 mm, Gray

Dremel 19mm Wheel Shape Wire Brush Brass Ref. 535 - 26150535JA, Pack of 2

Used Offers from

Dremel Brass Brush in 2-Pack Accessory Set (535) - 2 Rotary Tool Accessories for Cleaning Metals and Removing Rust, Working Diameter 19 mm, Gray

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.39
2.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dremel 26150535JA 19mm Brass Brush 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.39

Dremel 26150535JA 535 19mm Wheel Shape Brass Brush Multipack - Pac...

Unknown
£7.64

Dremel 535 Brass Wire Wheel Brush 19mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel 535 Brass Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dremel Brass Brush in 2-Pack Accessory Set (535) - 2 Rotary Tool Accessories for Cleaning Metals and Removing Rust, Working Diameter 19 mm, Gray

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Dremel Brass Brush in 2-Pack Accessory Set (535) - 2 Rotary Tool Accessories for Cleaning Metals and Removing Rust, Working Diameter 19 mm, Gray

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Dremel Brass Brush in 2-Pack Accessory Set (535) - 2 Rotary Tool Accessories for Cleaning Metals and Removing Rust, Working Diameter 19 mm, Gray

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.34
Free Delivery

Dremel Brass Brush in 2-Pack Accessory Set (535) - 2 Rotary Tool Accessories for Cleaning Metals and Removing Rust, Working Diameter 19 mm, Gray

£10.52
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dremel 26150403JA 19mm Bristle Brush 2 Pack
£4.15
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Dremel Structured Tooth Tungsten Carbide Cutter wheel shaped 19 mm 2615993632
£18.95
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TEMO 10 pc Carbon Steel 3/4 inch (19mm) Flat Wire Brush #428 1/8 inch (3mm) Shank fit Dremel and Compatible Rotary Tool
£15.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.42
Dremel 26150428JA 19mm Carbon Steel Brush 2 Pack
£7.49
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dremel Stainless Steel Brush 19mm
£6.89
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Dremel Brass Brush in 2-Pack Accessory Set (535) - 2 Rotary Tool Accessories for Cleaning Metals and Removing Rust, Working Diameter 19 mm, Gray

Cheapest offer

Cleaning: Especially designed for cleaning, rust-removal and surface-finishing a variety of materials to create a soft, satin or matte finish Versatile: Suitable for use on materials such as gold, silver, bronze, copper, brass, aluminium, stainless steel, cast iron and soft metal Detailed Cleaning: These brass brushes are very effective on flat surfaces and in hard-to-reach places, like slots and grooves as brass wire is non-sparking and softer than steel wire 2-Pack: Contains 2x Flat Head Brass Wire Brushes Working diameter 19.0 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 15,000 RPM, Weight: 0.0330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
£5.39
amazon.co.uk